You may also check out our sister site SoyPlace.
As you might already know, archive.today (also known as archive.is, archive.ph and a variety of other mirror domains) is being investigated by the FBI and might be taken down soon. Please rearchive any archive.today link you find on SNCApedia on Megalodon.jp, then add said Megalodon.jp links to the articles. Faggot (talk) 23:14, 6 November 2025 (UTC)
The site might go down sometimes, Gold is doing some stuff. Faggot (talk) 21:59, 9 December 2025 (UTC)
List of Soyjak.forum name changes: Difference between revisions
From SNCApedia, the shit nobody cares about encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 27 || _73 ||_37 | | 27 || _73 ||_37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || Ewandoe||ThompsonSM<br>Fritzfrig | | 28 || Ewandoe||ThompsonSM<br>Fritzfrig<br>Fritzfrieg<br>Thompson(1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || KingCargo||cargo | | 29 || KingCargo||cargo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || Thrembolone||kuzzykins<br>Alunya<br>James Sapphire | | 30 || Thrembolone||kuzzykins<br>Alunya<br>James Sapphire | ||
|- | |||
| 37 || Soda||trainsfan1488 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 ||korg||Σ_BasedGreekVenizelist_Σ | | 38 ||korg||Σ_BasedGreekVenizelist_Σ | ||
| Line 74: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 363 ||Garf||Frag | | 363 ||Garf||Frag | ||
|- | |||
| 370 ||Devesto||shedletsky<br>Hitler | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 378 ||Legalweek|| IllegalMonth | | 378 ||Legalweek|| IllegalMonth | ||
| Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
| 423 || Xoot ||NiggerDove<br>Imperial Security Bureau | | 423 || Xoot ||NiggerDove<br>Imperial Security Bureau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 447 || toniylijani ||טוניליג'אני | | 447 || toniylijani ||טוניליג'אני<br>greki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 456 || NigKiller_Tojo (fake) ||NigKiller_Tojo | | 456 || NigKiller_Tojo (fake) ||NigKiller_Tojo | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 9 August 2025
List of name changes on the shroom. Not necessarily in chronological order.
| User ID | Username | Previous name(s) |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shroot | Idi Amin Donald Trump |
| 3 | Donald | CwcvilleGuardian |
| 6 | jimbo | Kara jimboooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo jimboooooooooooooooooooooo |
| 10 | jej | Jack Nyanwolf Fan |
| 11 | Basil | brapsil |
| 15 | DOLL | MUSHROOM ADMIN DOLL(1) HYTHLODAEUS DEEPWHITE |
| 20 | ecstasy | ecstacy Xiuhkoyotl |
| 25 | Frog | Bane |
| 27 | _73 | _37 |
| 28 | Ewandoe | ThompsonSM Fritzfrig Fritzfrieg Thompson(1) |
| 29 | KingCargo | cargo |
| 30 | Thrembolone | kuzzykins Alunya James Sapphire |
| 37 | Soda | trainsfan1488 |
| 38 | korg | Σ_BasedGreekVenizelist_Σ |
| 48 | XXX_SKIBIDISIGMA_XXX | XXX_RUBYRAPIST_XXX |
| 52 | MoonMetropolis | JoshuaRyneGoldberg |
| 55 | LeHombre | Patryk Kornatowski |
| 72 | ME⠀ | nigger1 |
| 94 | Judge | 🗿🍷 𒐫𒐫𒐫𒐫𒐫𒐫𒐫 |
| 102 | Thebes | Raskolnikov12 |
| 104 | Niko | Jesse |
| 105 | reaepseoene unofficial | thank you come again mcnig FlvffFeeler88 |
| 116 | Liquid Warrior-Z | Warrior-Z |
| 117 | VOLUME | Slowburn Anti-Goot League Massif |
| 119 | Rot | Rot (CANCELED) |
| 136 | Itransheartblox | MeursaultLE |
| 145 | ScientoloJü | ScientoloJü(CANCELED) burntfishie burntfishie (Proud Discord.gg Partner) |
| 188 | littlechud | snoy littlechud |
| 198 | 1844 or Something | 1312 and Stuff 1844 and Stuff |
| 217 | Alex Eyrich | EFL Gerontophile |
| 269 | XxArmenigger_CrucifierxX | Itransheartforeskinblox Itransheartforeskin |
| 272 | FrogKing | DANKShrek PackGOD White Power Rothbardian Black Power Marxian X's biggest fan FrogQueen |
| 294 | Starbing_Artiste | starving artist |
| 305 | StudioCaca | xXx_Stvd10_C@c@69_xXx StudioExcréments |
| 313 | modderola | ALBANIAN DRILL #1 Modderola Macrobian Mujahid |
| 333 | Oxamrazor | s0yt33n liker BAQQR188 Goldbergistrash |
| 363 | Garf | Frag |
| 370 | Devesto | shedletsky Hitler |
| 378 | Legalweek | IllegalMonth |
| 423 | Xoot | NiggerDove Imperial Security Bureau |
| 447 | toniylijani | טוניליג'אני greki |
| 456 | NigKiller_Tojo (fake) | NigKiller_Tojo |